Horarios habituales de clases y entrenamientos

CURSO 2018/2019
PREAGILITY 1/OBEDIENCIA:

PREAGILITY 2:
Martes y Viernes a las 19h
AGILITY PROMOCIÓN:
Martes y Viernes a las 19h
AGILITY COMPETICIÓN:
Martes y Viernes a las 19h


Próxima Prueba Oficial/Demostración



Equipos

SocioGuiaPerroRazaSexoCategoríaR.F.E.C.
004NEUS MARTIGUSTSHETLANDMACHO40COMPETICIÓN
008ANNE-MARIEKUSSYGOLDEN RETRIEVERHEMBRA60COMPETICIÓN
022JUAN PONSTIN TINLABRADORMACHO60PROMOCIÓN
032MIRIAM FLORES LUENGOKYRAGOLDEN RETRIEVERHEMBRA50COMPETICIÓN
002RAFEL TIMONER MASCARÓNURABORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50COMPETICIÓN
047MIQUEL MARQUES GENERLUKABORDER COLLIEMACHO60PROMOCIÓN
016PAU MARTI SALASNITBORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50COMPETICIÓN
058OLGA ARGELICH PINOROCMESTIZOMACHO30COMPETICIÓN
055MARIA MASCARÓ MARTINUSPASTOR ALEMANMACHO60JUVENIL
019MARGARITA TORRENT FEBRERFOCSHETLANDMACHO40COMPETICIÓN
005PERE SALES BARBERWICKBORDER COLLIEMACHO60COMPETICIÓN
012TIAN BARBER CASALÍTSUKIBORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50COMPETICIÓN
040ESMERALDA PLAZA ACEITUNOSUGABORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50INICIACIÓN
008ANNE MARIE ESPINASSEMIURAMESTIZOHEMBRA30PROMOCIÓN
004NEUS MARTI MISUTONAMESTIZOHEMBRA30PROMOCIÓN
069JULIO GUSANO APARICIOPANCHOBORDER COLLIEMACHO50PREAGILITY 2
032MIRIAM FLORES LUENGOMAYABORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50PROMOCIÓN
055MARIA MASCARÓ MARTÍDOLÇBORDER COLLIEMACHO50JUVENIL
070MAR MORALES FERNANDEZKYRAMESTIZOHEMBRA60COMPETICIÓN
070MAR MORALES FERNANDEZXENABORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50COMPETICIÓN
071ESTEBAN PERUCHO SANZDIVABORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50COMPETICIÓN
071ESTEBAN PERUCHO SANZPEPEDALMATAMACHO60COMPETICIÓN
072FRANCESC ARNAIZ OLLERLUCIEBORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50PREAGILITY 2
074PAU PONS FONOLLEDABLATLABRADORMACHO60PREAGILITY 2
076JUAN MIR SINTESCALAPASTOR BELGAHEMBRA60PREAGILITY 2
077JUAN CARLOS MARTIN GOMEZTHORBORDER COLLIEMACHO50PREAGILITY 1
079FEL AGUILÓ HUGUETTRUFABORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50PREAGILITY 1
080TONI GIMENEZ SALORDNEUMESTIZOHEMBRA30PREAGILITY 1
058OLGA ARGELICH PINONUCAMESTIZOHEMBRA40COMPETICIÓN
020RAFEL RIUDAVETS MOLLFOCSHETLANDMACHO40PROMOCIÓN
085MARC COLL CAMPSDIESELBORDER COLLIEMACHO60COMPETICIÓN
086CATALINA ROTGER OLIVESBOIRAJACK RUSSELLHEMBRA30COMPETICIÓN
087SARAY ROJO RECIONALABORDER COLLIEHEMBRA50COMPETICIÓN
087SARAY ROJO RECIOFIONABOXERHEMBRA60COMPETICIÓN
088MIREN CRESPO JIMENOFUJIBORDER COLLIEMACHO50COMPETICIÓN
088MIREN CRESPO JIMENOBETHGOLDEN RETRIEVERHEMBRA60COMPETICIÓN
089ARIANE PAVAS CRESPOBETHGOLDEN RETRIEVERHEMBRA60JUVENIL
090ANDREU OLIVES PONSMICPAPILLONMACHO30PROMOCIÓN